Group Fitness Schedule
Last Updated : 11/26/19

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Classes are subject to cancellation and/or change without notice. If you arrive late to class, please be courteous of other participants and set up toward the back of the room.
For more information, contact the Fitness Desk:
949.435.3400 x283
fitness@jccoc.org
Total Body Conditioning SUB
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Zumba ©
11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Joanne Terner:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=125
Warrior Ride SUB
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics SUB
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
R-Evolution SUB
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Margot Rabbitt:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=304
R.I.S.E.
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Lisa Burt:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=130
Morning Flow Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Zumba ©
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
Candlelit Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Michelle Frank:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=414
Total Body Conditioning SUB
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Tony Lattimore:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=186
Sunrise Cycle
5:45 am - 6:35 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Rock n' Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Randy Scholnick:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=133
MELT SUB
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Iliana Chiarini:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=351
Cycle & Sculpt SUB
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
Solid Core
6:45 am - 7:15 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Pilates Mat
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics SUB
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
Ride and Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
The Burn
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Tony Lattimore:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=186
Vinyasa Flow Yoga SUB
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Aqua Blast
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
Candle Lit Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ashley Duran:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=413
Solid Core
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
Aqua Deck Fitness SUB
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Dianne Doucher:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=410
Zumba ©
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
Abs, Arms & Booty
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Michelle Drysdale:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=123
Warrior Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
R.I.S.E.
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Andi Modlin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=115
Ride & Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Tom Valentine:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=407
Zumba © Irene/Jojo
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Irene Rodriguez:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=387
Power Flow Yoga SUB
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Debbie Watkins:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=405
Aqua Ballet Fitness
11:10 am - 12:00 pm
Dianne Doucher:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=410
Zumba © SUB
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
Candle Lit Flow Yoga
6:40 pm - 7:30 pm
Michelle Frank:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=414
Gentle Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Functional Movement
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Robbin Tran:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=412
Cycle & Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
Pilates Fusion SUB
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Dianne Doucher:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=410
Gentle Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Aqua Blast
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
Rock n' Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Randy Scholnick:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=133
Ride & Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
The Burn
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Tony Lattimore:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=186
Barre Blast
5:40 pm - 6:30 pm
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Total Body Conditioning SUB
4:50 pm - 5:35 pm
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Performance Ride SUB
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Tom Valentine:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=407
Power Flow Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Lisa Goon :index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=384
Ride & Grind SUB
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Performance Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
Zumba © Gold
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Shiva Sutherland:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=409
Pilates Fusion
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Advanced MELT
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Marijane Palchikoff:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=121
Abs, Arms & Booty
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Michelle Drysdale:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=123
R.I.S.E.
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Andi Modlin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=115
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jennifer Massey:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=136
Zumba ©
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
FITCORE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Mika Gomez:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=127
Sunrise Cycle
5:45 am - 6:35 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Solid Core
6:45 am - 7:15 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Pilates Mat
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Aqua Aerobics
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jennifer Massey:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=136
Flashback Friday SUB
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
Zumba ©
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Graciela Alvarez:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=131
The Burn SUB
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Flashback Friday
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Gentle Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Gentle Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Intermediate Pilates Fusion
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Andi Modlin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=115
Warrior Ride SUB
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Functional Movement
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Henry Montgomery:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=170
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics SUB
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Rock n' Ride
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Randy Scholnick:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=133
Warrior Ride SUB
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319