Group Fitness Schedule
Last Updated : 11/19/18

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Classes are subject to cancellation and/or change without notice. If you arrive late to class, please be courteous of other participants and set up toward the back of the room.
For more information, contact the Fitness Desk:
949.435.3400 x283
fitness@jccoc.org
Zumba © SUB
11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Graciela Alvarez:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=131
Warrior Ride
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
R-Evolution
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Shana Segall:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=135
R.I.S.E.
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Lisa Burt:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=130
Morning Flow Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Vinyasa Flow Yoga NEW
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Energy Sculpt
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Sunrise Cycle
5:45 am - 6:35 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Zumba ©
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
Rock n' Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Randy Scholnick:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=133
MELT
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Marijane Palchikoff:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=121
Cycle & Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Solid Core
6:45 am - 7:15 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Pilates Mat
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jennifer Massey:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=136
Ride & Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
The Burn
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Tony Lattimore:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=186
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Aqua Blast
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
Candle Lit Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Solid Core
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
Aqua Deck Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jennifer Massey:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=136
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
Abs, Arms & Booty
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Michelle Drysdale:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=123
Barre Fusion
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Adi Pollack:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=293
Warrior Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
R.I.S.E
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Andi Modlin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=115
Ride & Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Joanne Terner:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=125
R.I.S.E. Plus
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Zumba
6:40 pm - 7:30 pm
Rucky McKinley:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=356
Gentle Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Energy Sculpt
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Cycle & Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Pilates Fusion
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Shahar Ben-Abraham:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=129
Gentle Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Aqua Blast
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Marci Gollis:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=297
Rock n' Ride
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Randy Scholnick:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=133
Ride & Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
The Burn
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Tony Lattimore:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=186
Barre Blast
5:40 pm - 6:30 pm
Cielle Summy:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=319
Functional Movement
4:50 pm - 5:35 pm
Henry Montgomery:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=170
Sunrise Cycle
5:45 am - 6:35 am
Daniel Singer:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=360
Wake Me Up
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Joel Saunders:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=374
Tour De JCC- NEW!
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Brenda Gustin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=375
Advanced MELT
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Marijane Palchikoff:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=121
Abs, Arms & Booty
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Michelle Drysdale:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=123
R.I.S.E.
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Andi Modlin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=115
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jennifer Massey:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=136
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Briana Starkman:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=122
Ride & Grind
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Tone In Motion
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Adi Pollack:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=293
FITCORE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Mika Gomez:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=127
Candle Lit Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Lauren Yehuda:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=119
Pilates Mat
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Solid Core
6:45 am - 7:15 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Intermediate Pilates Fusion
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Andi Modlin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=115
Aqua Aerobics
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jennifer Massey:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=136
Sunrise Cycle
5:45 am - 6:35 am
Ron Williams:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=128
Flashback Friday
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Graciela Alvarez:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=131
The Burn
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Tony Lattimore:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=186
Flashback Friday
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Trishia Ascenzi:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=124
Gentle Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Gentle Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ell Rubin:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=132
Warrior Ride
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
Functional Movement
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Henry Montgomery:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=170
Low Impact Aqua Aerobics
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110
Morning Flow Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Iliana Chiarini:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=351
Rock n' Ride
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Randy Scholnick:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=133
Barre Fusion
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Adi Pollack:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=293
Warrior Ride 90
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Hung Le:index.php?src=directory&view=instructors&srctype=detail&back=instructors&refno=110